ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12837191
nr 1283 7191
Berta Hansson
(1910-1994), Sverige
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/5, 29x31cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 3/5,29x31cm
Berta Hansson, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1994.
1000
SEK 500
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:58:10
21/10 11:16:40
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Berta Hansson
Read more about Grafik
nr 1283 7191
Berta Hansson
(1910-1994), Sverige
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Monday October 21 2019 |
21/10 11:16:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik